View previous topic | View next topic |
Author |
Message |
M.Brzeska-Fan
Joined: 10 Oct 2013 Posts: 630 Location: Germany
|
Posted: Wed, 3-Aug-2016 16:11 Post subject: German Championships 2016 |
|
|
I saw no Thread on this. I will post the results!
The German Championships took place in Bremen from 06. - 08. Mai 2016
http://www.dtb-online.de/portal/turnen/rhythmische-sportgymnastik/ergebnisse.html _________________ Magdalena Brzeska Alina Maximenko Ganna Rizatdinova Melitina Staniouta Jana Berezko-Marggrander Laura Jung Evgenia Kanaeva |
|
Back to top |
|
|
M.Brzeska-Fan
Joined: 10 Oct 2013 Posts: 630 Location: Germany
|
Posted: Wed, 3-Aug-2016 16:16 Post subject: |
|
|
Meisterklasse
1. Laura Jung (TV St. Wendel e.V.) 66,731
2. Jana Berezko-Marggrander (TSV Schmiden 1902 e.V.) 62,616
3. Alina Diakov (TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen) 53,466
4. Nathalie Köhn (1. VfL Fortuna Marzahn) 48,932
5. Karin Smirnov (ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg) 46,781
Congrats, Laura Jung! _________________ Magdalena Brzeska Alina Maximenko Ganna Rizatdinova Melitina Staniouta Jana Berezko-Marggrander Laura Jung Evgenia Kanaeva |
|
Back to top |
|
|
M.Brzeska-Fan
Joined: 10 Oct 2013 Posts: 630 Location: Germany
|
Posted: Wed, 3-Aug-2016 16:25 Post subject: |
|
|
Meisterklasse
Hoop
1. Jana Berezko-Marggrander 16,983
2. Laura Jung 16,150
3. Alina Diakov 14,333
Ball
1. Jana Berezko-Marggrander 17,100
2. Laura Jung 16,800
3. Alina Diakov 13,583
Clubs
1. Laura Jung 17,166
2. Jana Berezko-Marggrander 14,366
3. Alina Diakov 12,800
Ribbon
1. Jana Berezko-Marggrander 17,200
2. Laura Jung 16,583
3. Alina Diakov 12,550 _________________ Magdalena Brzeska Alina Maximenko Ganna Rizatdinova Melitina Staniouta Jana Berezko-Marggrander Laura Jung Evgenia Kanaeva |
|
Back to top |
|
|
M.Brzeska-Fan
Joined: 10 Oct 2013 Posts: 630 Location: Germany
|
Posted: Wed, 3-Aug-2016 16:30 Post subject: |
|
|
JLK 13
1. Emeli Erbes (TSV Schmiden 1902 e.V.) 48,032
2. Anastasiia Onyshchuk (Bremen 1860) 43,800
3. Lilly Rotärmel (1. VfL Fortuna Marzahn) 43,182 _________________ Magdalena Brzeska Alina Maximenko Ganna Rizatdinova Melitina Staniouta Jana Berezko-Marggrander Laura Jung Evgenia Kanaeva |
|
Back to top |
|
|
M.Brzeska-Fan
Joined: 10 Oct 2013 Posts: 630 Location: Germany
|
Posted: Wed, 3-Aug-2016 16:35 Post subject: |
|
|
JLK 14
1. Alica Peresunchak (TSV Schmiden 1902 e.V.) 48,515
2. Elina Anabell Lang (TSV 1846 Nürnberg) 48,332
3. Melanie Gauert (1. VfL Fortuna Marzahn) 43,283 _________________ Magdalena Brzeska Alina Maximenko Ganna Rizatdinova Melitina Staniouta Jana Berezko-Marggrander Laura Jung Evgenia Kanaeva |
|
Back to top |
|
|
M.Brzeska-Fan
Joined: 10 Oct 2013 Posts: 630 Location: Germany
|
Posted: Wed, 3-Aug-2016 16:44 Post subject: |
|
|
JLK 15
1. Lea Tkaltschewitsch (TSG 1885 Neu-Isenburg) 56,416
2. Daniela Huber (TV Rehlingen 1923) 54,949
3. Viktoria Burjak (TSV Schmiden 1902 e.V.) 51,766
4. Noemi Peschel (TSV Schmiden 1902 e.V.) 51,265
5. Alexandra Tikhonovich (Berliner TSC e.V.) 50,115
(= 2. EM Qualifikation Juniorinnen) _________________ Magdalena Brzeska Alina Maximenko Ganna Rizatdinova Melitina Staniouta Jana Berezko-Marggrander Laura Jung Evgenia Kanaeva |
|
Back to top |
|
|
|